Discover the program of the 4 days of the show

Public opening hours

Exhibition spaces
  • Thursday September 16 & Sunday September 19: 9 a.m. - 19 p.m.
  • Friday September 17 & Saturday September 18: 9 a.m. - 21 p.m.
Indoor catering & festivities centers
  • Thursday September 16 and Friday September 17: 9 a.m.> 1:45 a.m.
  • Saturday, September 18: 9 a.m.> 2:45 a.m.
  • Sunday, September 19: 9 a.m.> 17 p.m.


Download the program
Filter by :

reset

134 results
08 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sports workshops

08 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Makeup Workshop

08 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Toys & books

08 hours
13 h
Saturday September 18

Hiking festival

Departure from the Maison de la Garonne in Miramont de Comminges - 2 routes: "Family hike" (Duration: 2 h - Distance: 6/7 km - without stroller) and "Sport hike" (Duration: 3 h - Distance: 10 km).

Email registrations haute-garonne@ffrandonnee.fr (specify your name, first name, postal and telephone details)

08 hours
12 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Animal mask and decoration of a fresco

08 hours
12 hours
Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

Wool and magnet keyring

08 hours
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Noughts and crosses with farm animals and wooden games

08 hours
12 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

Planting on site

Kindergarten children take home with them, making goose games on selective sorting and photo panels

09 h
11 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

TOP 100 Gascony

Judging - breeding sections competition

09 h
11 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Contest
Saturday September 18

National Blonde d'Aquitaine

Special prices

09 h
19 h
Environment & wood Demonstration, Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition & demonstration of the green waste shredder

09 h
19 h
Environment & wood Demonstration, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition & entertainment including compost, chips and wood

Presentation of compost, wood and thematic brochures on the possibilities of crushing branches from farms for transformation into chips in order to optimize bedding for animals, in partnership with the agronomic sector of the Departmental Council of Haute-Garonne and the Chamber of agriculture of Haute-Garonne.

09 h
19 h
Environment & wood Demonstration, Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition & demonstration of the splitter cutter

09 h
19 h
Environment & wood Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Occasional interventions at the show near the sorting points

09 h
19 h
Environment & wood Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Realization of the brandon Les Pyrénéennes

By the volunteer brandonniers of Régades - All public

09 h
19 h
Material & innovation Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition of models

09 h
19 h
Material & innovation Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Gathering of old tractors

09 h
19 h
Material & innovation Demonstration
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

First flight in a helicopter

CANCELED

09 h
19 h
The whole living room Show
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Songs and laughs from home

Hosted by Daniel Epi and Michel Daney

09 h
19 h
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discover the complete chain of honey extraction, from rising to potting

All ages - On the village square of the breeding center

09 h
19 h
Breeding Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition of old tools, cowbells, ...

For all

09 h
19 h
Pastoralism Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition on Pyrenean pastoralism

What is pastoralism?

09 h
19 h
Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Setting up and visit of the mini summer pasture with shepherds

Discovery of pastoral equipment (fences, Canadian passage, pastoral signage ...), animals and guided tour by summer pastoralists

For all

09 h
19 h
The whole living room
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Horse-drawn shuttles for people with reduced mobility

In order to discover all the areas of the show - Departure from the PRM car park (door 5) every hour

09 h
19 h
Breeding Exhibition, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Exhibition of poultry, pigeons & rabbits

450 animals (rabbits, pigeons, poultry and palmipeds) - exhibition of ducks and swans in a water basin - information on breeding, selection of producers, food, health (diseases and care), preparation for exhibitions, breed standards & sale of exposed breeding animals - All audiences

09 h
19 hours
Breeding Pastoralism Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Children's games discovery of the summer pasture and pastoral practices

Duration: 15 min

09 h
19 h
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Virtual reality device for cattle restraint & building design

For all

09 h
19 h
Cattle - beef cattle Exhibition
Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Fat cows, exhibition of the 20 champions

09 h
19 h
Material & innovation Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Old fashioned threshing demonstration

09 h
19 h
Interprofession Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Game on the environment and nutritional balance with a breeder and a dietician

With a breeder and a dietician - All ages

09 h
19 h
Interprofession Culinary entertainment, Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Tasting truck & game

For all

09 h
19 h
Interprofession Demonstration, Culinary entertainment
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Cutting demonstration, tastings & window sales

Offered with Haute-Garonne butchers and apprentices - Meat tastings (beef, veal and lamb) with the Label Rouge and IGP sectors with industry professionals - All audiences

09 h
19 h
Pastoralism Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discovery of the pastoral shelter

09 h
19 h
Breeding Pastoralism Contest
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Herding dog competition

09 h
19 h
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Training and awareness of the use of herding dogs

In the sheep restraint park and in the herding dog area - All public

09 h
19 h
Pastoralism Exhibition
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Photo exhibition "Haut-Garonnais pastoralism"

Photos by Martin Castellan

09 h
17 h
Cattle - milk ring Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Demonstration of the mobile milking parlor and tasting at the milk bar

09 h
19 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discovery of the corn maze

09 h
19 h
Pastoralism Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Presentation of animal breeds from the Conservatory of Biological Heritage of Occitania

Presentation of the breeds (cows, sheep, horses, goats, pigs ...) of small numbers from the Occitan region, with the presence of breeders to exchange views.

09 h
12 hours
Breeding Contest
Saturday September 18

The sheep of the Pyrenees

Competition 5 tests for 30 candidates (students in training): electronic sorting of ewes, trimming of hooves, scoring of the body condition of the ewes and the state of health, choice of breeders - All ages - In the restraint area sheep

09 h
19 h
Intergenerational Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discovery of the educational farm

09 hours
13 h
Cattle - milk ring Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

Montbéliarde competition

Interdepartmental

09 hours
16 hours
Breeding Entertainment for children
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Tell me a story

Storytelling reading - Duration: 15 min - Audience: Kindergarten and primary

09 hours
16 hours
Breeding Pastoralism Animation for children, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Agroforestry Safari

Walk to recognize local tree species on the site - Duration: 30 min - All ages

09 hours
16 hours
Pastoralism Projection
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Screening of testimonial films on agroecology

Everyone - At the conference area of ​​the pastoralism center

09 hours
16 hours
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Agroforestry recognition of fodder trees & planting

All ages - Duration 20 min

09 hours
16 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Quick fence installation demonstration: spider pac system

For all

09 hours
10 h
Cattle - milk tent & other breeds Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Suckling of Calves under the Mother

09 hours
16 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Quizzes & making a hotel in osmies (bees)

On the chalet of the Departmental Council of Haute-Garonne

For all

09 hours
10 h
Breeding Show
Saturday September 18

Ox and mule show

All ages - At the sand quarry - Suggested by Léon Léglise

10 h
13 h
Cattle - meat ring Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

Limousins ​​competition

Interdepartmental

10 h
12 h
Environment & wood Demonstration
Saturday September 18

Timbersports Channel

Wood preparation

10 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Show
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Storyteller of the Pyrenees

In the corn maze

10 h
11 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sheep shearing demonstration

Proposed by Simon Lacoste - All ages - At the sheep restraint area

10 h
10 hours
Breeding Demonstration, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Dynamic rotating pasture & fast fencing

For all

10 h
19 h
Breeding Exhibition, Presentation
Saturday September 18

Opening of the sales office

10 h
19 h
Pastoralism Projection, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Distribution of the video clip “Patou and pastoralism” and exhibition

Proposed by technicians - All ages - Duration 10 min

10 h
19 h
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Maintenance of spaces, good prescribed burning practices

Explanations & exhibition of material - All public

10 h
12 h
Conferences & screenings - Conference room Conference
Saturday September 18

Food relocation

10 h
12 h
Breeding Contest
Saturday September 18

Interdepartmental draft horse competition

All ages - At the grassy quarry

10 h
10 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sheep ultrasound demonstrations

In the sheepfold - All ages

10 h
15 h
Material & innovation Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discover agricultural equipment in CUMA: treasure hunt

For schoolchildren

10 h
14 h
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Demonstration of the use of sheep restraint equipment

Sorting yard, free dog work, turning cage, shearing room - All ages - At the sheep restraint area

10 h
10 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

Screening-debate "Comminges, a living land"

Duration: 10 min film & 20 min debate - general public
Invite Jean-Claude Lajous on the water project
On the INRAE ​​chalet

10 hours
11 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Culinary entertainment
Saturday September 18

Savory culinary workshops

adult

10 hours
13 h
revelry Show
Saturday September 18

Inauguration

Hosted by the Fanfare Luchonnaise and the Compagnie des Guides à cheval.

10 hours
10 hours
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration
Saturday September 18

Helicopter crusher robot

10 hours
11 h
Breeding Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Equine work demonstration

Demonstration of portage by pack during summer pasture visits, logging, ... - At the grassy quarry

10 hours
12 h
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Wool sorting

All ages - At the mowing room

10 hours
11 h
Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Guided tour of the mini estive

And portage by pack (kibbles and salt) - Offered by a breeder and a shepherd or technician - All ages

10 hours
11 hours
Pastoralism Demonstration
Friday September 17, Saturday September 18

Workshop process of setting up a protection dog

For all

11 h
15 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18

In Vista de Nas

At sight, at first glance, Occitan expression which perfectly reflects the image of this Bigourdan trio.

11 h
15 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18

Airteries

Polyphonic group of 6 women from different villages of Comminges and Luchonnais, they sing an Occitan and Spanish repertoire).

11 h
12 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Presentation, Judgment
Saturday September 18

National Blonde d'Aquitaine & TOP 100 Gascon

Presentation & judgment of blond / Gascon crossbreeds - Group photo

11 h
17 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Banda Les Dalton's

Musical animations

11 h
12 h
Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Reopening of environments: maintaining the pastoral space with a robotic mulcher

Helicopter transport of the robotic crusher on Saturday morning

11 h
11 hours
Breeding Animation for children, Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Worm fishing

Animation on earthworms and counting - Audience: high school and primary school students

11 h
15 h
Restauration Concert
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sound distillers

Musical entertainment in strolling, sounds "traditional music of the Pyrenees" - 5 musicians (Oboe, bagpipes, violin, accordion, guitar, songs ...)

11 h
17 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Banda The Burgers Boleros

Musical animations

11 h
17 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18

Banda Les Gais Lurons

Musical animations

11 h
17 h
The whole living room Concert
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Banda Baby Bottles

Musical animations

11 h
11 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Animation-information on the use of a defibrillator

On the Groupama d'Oc stand

11 hours
12 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Squirrel game: the green and blue frame

For all

11 hours
12 h
Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Guided tour of the mini estive

And portage by pack (kibbles and salt) - Offered by a breeder and a shepherd or technician - All ages

11 hours
12 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Culinary entertainment
Saturday September 18

Culinary demonstrations & tasting workshops

11 hours
12 hours
Breeding Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Tasting of products from Agr'eau network farms

12 h
14 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Competition, Presentation
Saturday September 18

TOP 100 Gascony

Championship Prize

Presentation of suckler breeds from the Pyrenees

Official signing of the Merger Agreement between the Gasconne des Pyrénées Group and the UPRA Ovines des Pyrénées Centrales

12 h
12 hours
Breeding Culinary entertainment
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Tasting of IGP lamb from the Pyrenees and Label Rouge Selection of shepherds

In front of the sheepfold

12 h
12 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Animation-information on the use of a defibrillator

On the Groupama d'Oc stand

13 h
13 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Saturday September 18

Dressage demonstration

All ages - At the sand quarry

13 hours
17 hours
Cattle - milk ring Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

Top 100 Prim'Holstein

14 h
15 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

National Blonde d'Aquitaine

Breeding and ensemble prices

14 h
17 h
Cattle - meat ring Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

Charolais competition

Regional

14 h
17 h
Environment & wood Contest
Saturday September 18

Timbersports Channel

Sports wood cutting competition (ax, master key and chainsaw cutting test) - All ages

14 h
15 h
Conferences & screenings - Conference room Conference
Saturday September 18

The river, who does what? And the mountain?

For all

14 h
14 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Presentation
Saturday September 18

Soil pit to understand the soil

For all

14 h
14 hours
Breeding Animation for children, Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Worm fishing

Animation on earthworms and counting - Public: high school and primary students

14 h
15 h
Breeding Contest
Saturday September 18

Young Working Equine Excellence Course (PEJET)

Maneuverability tests - All ages - At the grassy quarry

14 h
16 hours
Breeding Contest
Saturday September 18

Equine Cup

Maneuverability tests - All ages - At the grassy quarry

14 h
14 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Animation-information on the use of a defibrillator

On the Groupama d'Oc stand

14 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

Realization of insect houses

14 h
18 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

the agricultural world in drawing

14 hours
15 h
Plant agroecology and market gardening Presentation
Saturday September 18

Biodiversity is good for your crops!

Speech by Jean-Pierre Sarthou, Research engineer professor, teacher at INSAT

In the corn maze

14 hours
15 hours
Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Reopening of environments: maintaining the pastoral space with a robotic mulcher

14 hours
15 h
Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Guided tour of the mini estive

And portage by pack (kibbles and salt) - Offered by a breeder and a shepherd or technician - All ages

14 hours
16 h
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sheep shearing demonstration

Proposed by Simon Lacoste - All ages - At the sheep restraint area

15 h
16 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Presentation
Saturday September 18

Presentation AURIVA

15 h
17 h
Conferences & screenings - Conference room Projection
Saturday September 18

Screening of the film "Welcome to the earthworms"

With the participation of Jean-Philippe Lescure (farmer in Durban in the Gers) and Eric Commenge (farmer in Figarol)

15 h
16 h
Breeding Pastoralism Presentation
Saturday September 18

The quality of Pyrenean agricultural products: fruits of a successful marriage between people, races, territories and practices

15 h
16 h
Breeding Presentation
Saturday September 18

Presentation of the film "Dare to get better"

By the social service of the MSA and the psychologist of the "ill-being" cell

15 h
15 hours
Breeding Entertainment for children, Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Agr'eau seeds

Trivial agroecological pursuit - All public

15 h
15 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Discovery of the Landfiles tool

Landfiles: collaborative platform dedicated to the agricultural world

15 h
15 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sheep ultrasound demonstrations

In the sheepfold - All ages

15 h
16 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Wool sorting

All ages - At the mowing room

15 h
16 h
Breeding Contest
Saturday September 18

Award ceremony for Pyrenean sheep

All ages - On the village square

15 h
16 h
Breeding Conference
Saturday September 18

Conference "Amenities of pastoralism" & tasting of pastoral products

All ages - On the village square

15 h
15 hours
The village of the Pyrenees Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Animation-information on the use of a defibrillator

On the Groupama d'Oc stand

15 h
15 hours
Plant agroecology and market gardening Entertainment for children
Saturday September 18

Agroecology wheel

General public - Duration: 20 min

16 h
17 hours
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

TOP 100 Gascony

Prestige genetic sale

16 h
17 h
The village of the Pyrenees Entertainment for children, Culinary entertainment
Saturday September 18

Sweet culinary workshops

For kids

16 h
17 h
Pastoralism Demonstration
Thursday September 16, Saturday September 18

Workshop process of setting up a protection dog

For all

16 h
16 hours
Breeding Demonstration, Presentation
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Dynamic rotating pasture, fast fencing & computer reading of loops

For all

16 h
17 h
Breeding Presentation
Saturday September 18

Presentation of the IGP Agneau des Pyrénées recognition project

At the sheepfold on the stand of the Departmental Council of Haute-Garonne - All public

16 h
16 hours
Breeding Entertainment for children, Games
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Agr'eau seeds

Trivial agroecological pursuit - All public

16 h
16 hours
Pastoralism Demonstration, Presentation
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Guided tour of the mini estive

And portage by pack (kibbles and salt) - Offered by a breeder and a shepherd or technician - All ages

16 hours
17 h
Breeding Presentation
Saturday September 18

Presentation of conservation equine breeds

Castillonnais and Merens horses, Donkeys from the Pyrenees - At the grassy quarry

17 h
18 hours
Breeding Show
Saturday September 18

Equestrian show

11 horses, aerobatics, dressage, freedom, Hungarian post, right hand, number of fires - All ages - At the sand quarry

17 h
17 hours
Breeding Demonstration
Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Sheep ultrasound demonstrations

In the sheepfold - All ages

17 hours
19 h
Cattle - ring Blonds-Gascons Competition, Judgment
Saturday September 18

National Blonde d'Aquitaine

Prestige genetic sale by Blonde Génétique

18 h
19 h
Cattle - meat ring Presentation
Saturday September 18

Aubrac presentation

18 h
18 hours
Cattle - milk tent & other breeds Presentation
Thursday September 16, Friday September 17, Saturday September 18, Sunday September 19

Suckling of Calves under the Mother

20 h
22 h
Restauration Concert
Saturday September 18

The Fantaskes

These six musicians from Bigorre all share this festive spirit of the festayre, characteristic of the festivals of the South-West. They are also from all popular demonstrations. The street music group revisits all types of music with the sole aim of making the public sing and move. 

Through a very eclectic repertoire, ranging from funk to paso doble, via ska, popular variety, or even disco, the merry fanfarons are constantly exporting to the four corners of France their good humor and their punch that leaves no public indifferent!

22 h
23 hours
revelry Concert
Saturday September 18

Free Sangria

This trio, created in 1998 in Tarbes, released 9 albums. Their musical style can be called a festive rock song. Initially oriented more towards Ska-Rock rhythms, their music has continued to evolve and has been supplemented by Celtic, exotic and Latin tendencies.

FREE ENTRY

23 hours
04 h
revelry Concert
Saturday September 18

Festisud